Uitslagen

/Uitslagen
Uitslagen 2020-10-10T15:21:54+00:00

Hier vindt u de uitslagen van de Freulepartij van heden tot 1903 

2020 1. Dronrijp R. Kumbangsila J. L. van Beem R. Minnesma
2. Jellum-Bears H. de Boer J. Miedema W. S. Leenstra
3. Sint Jabob R. de Vries W. v.d. Vaart V. v.d. Meer
4. Bolsward R. Cnossen Y. Elzinga D. Kuperus
4. Franeker J. Kuiken E. Feenstra J. Eisma
2019 1. Winsum H. Postma G. de Haan J. Greidanus
2. Berlikum T. Dijkstra A. van Wicheren R. Sterk
3. Grou R.J. de Groot T. Hoeksma S. v.d. Berg
4. Witmarsum J. Visser C. Baarda N. Visser
4. Sint Jacob J. Kroondijk W. v.d. Vaart V. v.d. Meer
4. Baard G. Reitsma B. Folkerts K. G. Meulenaar
2018 1. Anjum G. Dijkstra G. Dijkstra S. Koree
2 Reduzum M. Fopma J. G.  Brinksma J.  Tolsma
3/4 Eksmorra C. Stremler J. Dijkstra P. J. Leijenaar
3/4 Mantgum G. S. de Groot I. Dijkstra J. Terpstra
5/7 Spannum S. van der Vaart J. de Boer B. Folkerts
5/7 Baard G. Reitsma D. Hoogma K. G. Meulenaar
5/7 Dronrijp Jasper Jager Jorn Lars van Beem Lucas Postma
2017 1. Boalsert H. Bogaard J. Cnossen M. Galema
2 Exmorra A. Feenstra J. Dijkstra P. J. Leijenaar
3/4 Menaam E. M. Cats Y. de Groot M. Polstra
3/4 Baerd G. Reitsma D. Hoogma S. van der Meer
5/7 Winsum W. Hilverda H. Postma S. Greidanus
5/7 Arum G. Epema J. Tolsma D. H. Kuipers
5/7 Lollum- Waaksens S. Bouma G. P. van Popta G.J. van Popta
2016 1. Menaam H.Schuitemaker T. G. Cats T. de Groot
2 Peins W. van Wier J. Vollema R.P. deJong
3//4 Anjum G. Dijkstra S. Koree J. Tijtsma
3/4 Exmorra A. Feenstra J. Dijjkstra P.J. Leijenaar
5/7 Schettens – Longerhouw A. Buwalda W. van Abbema K. van der Brug
5/7 Beetgum P. Dijkstra M. van der Weide Y. Hielkema
5/7 Arum J. Tolsma P. Kramer D.H. Kuipers
2015 1. Makkum J. Rinia J. Vlasbloem K.P. Folkertsma
2 Ried M. Kooistra R. Broeders R.P. de Jong
3//4 Achlum B. T. Anema A. Oevering S. Bakker
3/4 Tzummarum J.P. van der Walt H. de Vries N. Leistra
5/7 Peins W. van Wier J. Vollema W. Vollema
5/7 Berlikum C. Tuinenga R. Eijzenga P.van Dellen
5/7 Menaldum H. Schuitemaker T. G. Cats T. de Groot
2014 1. Hijum -Finkum H. Beijering J.L. Plantenga L.P. van Straaten
2. Tzummaraum J.. van der Walt H. De Vries N. Leistra
3//4 Sexbierum D. Ennema J.S. Weewer J. Gerbranda
3/4 Sint Jacobiparochie S. Leijstra G. Swanson R.Schiphof
5/7 Niawier/ Metslawier / Oosternijkerk B. Terpstra L. van der Meulen E. Seepma
5/7 Ried R. Bouma R. Broeders R. P. de Jong
5/7 Akkrum A. van der Heide E. Heida J. Gietema
2013 1. Dronryp S. Blanksma S. Kingma W. Baarda
2. Stiens G. Winkel E. Rijpstra K. J. Hiemstra
3. Frjentsjer W. Bollema D. Fennema M. Groot
4. St.Jabik S. Leystra G. Swanson R. Schiphof
5. Ried T. Kleefstra C. Wieren R. Broeders
6. Wytmarsum M. Burger B. Reijenga M. Molen
7. Makkum Jurre Rinia Jesse Rinia E. Wijma
2012 1. Frentsjer K. Zeinstra A. Hoekstra C. de Haan
2. Makkum J. Attema J. Rinia R. Miedema
3. Dronryp S. Blanksma S. Kingma W. Baarda
4. Aldeleie J. Plantinga A. van der Galiën F. Minnema
5. Berltsum A. van Dellen R. Dijkstra P. Nauta
6. St. Jabik G. Swanson E. Kingma R. Schiphof
2011 1 Seisbierrum/Pitersbierrum Johannes van der Veen Pieter van der Schoot Kees van der Schoot
2 Dronryp Jan Sipke Tuinman Remco Kuperus Wierd Baarda
3 Frjentsjer Kars Zeinstra Allard Hoekstra Christian de Haan
4/6 Wytmarsum Bart Reijenga Jesse van der Molen Frans Dooper
4/6 Minnertsgea Marten Pieter Bergsma Roan Hein Joostema Sieb Driessen
4/6 Arum Jan Bouke Tolsma Kevin Jaarsma Jan Schurer
2010 1 Boalsert H. Bouwhuis W.S. Hilverda P. van Zuiden
2 St. Anne R. Hiemstra K. Hiemstra S. de Jong
3 Bitgum R. v.d. Vlugt T. Steenstra S. Hoogland
4/6 St. Jabik A. Jensma E. Kingma R. Poortstra
4/6 Tsjummearrum A. van der Zee O. Veldman W. Heeringa
4/6 Seisbierrum/Pitersbierrum J. van der Veen K. van der Schoot P. van der Schoot
2009 1 Wjelsryp P.S. Scharringa E. Pieterse J. Scharringa
2 Minnertsga H. Kootstra R.H. Joostema S. Janzen
3/4 St. Anna J. Westra S. de Jong K. Hiemstra
3/4 Franeker K. Salverda J. Hof E. de Groot
5/7 Hartwert J. Bekema F.J. Kooistra G.J. Duiven
5/7 Berltsum P.M. Vrij P. Nauta J. Westra
5/7 Britsum H.J. Nicolay M. Hottinga L. Hayma
2008 1 Wjelsryp J. Hofstee P. Y. Walda J. Bosje
2 Jelsum-Cornjum G.Beeksma P. Postma R. Bijlsma
3/4 Damwoude S. Schreiber B.S. Swart S. Hellinga
3/4 St. Anna K.Hiemstra S. de Jong J. Westra
5/7 Dronrijp P. Doeland A. vd Weide J.D. v/d Wal
5/7 Franeker P. Scheepstra E. Boonstra C. Boonstra
5/7 Minnertsga H. Kootstra S. Janzen R.H. Joostema
2007 1 Tzummarum A. Zijlstra H. Wassenaar S. de Bruin
2 Goënga E. S. Sybesma S. Wibrandi S. Kuipers
3/4 Makkum A. Gielstra T. Nota R. Veltman
3/4 Wjelsryp J.Hofstee E. Pieterse J. Bosje
5/7 St. Anna F. Oosterhaven J. Westra G.J. de Jong
5/7 Wommels C. de Boer J. Hazenberg J. Strikwerda
5/7 Berlikum J.H. Kooistra J. Westra R. Stellingwerf
2006 1 Dronrijp S. v.d. Meer R. Diertens J. Diertens
2 Goënga T. Sijbesma S. Wibrandi S. Kuipers
3/4 Grou J.B. Wiersma J. de Groot N. Heitbrink
3/4 Hyum-Finkum M. Olijnsma H. Hofman G. Steegstra
5/7 Berlikum J.H. Kooistra H. Stoffers F. v.d. Meij
5/7 Bolsward P. Nieuwenhuis A. Breeuwsma T. v. Zuiden
5/7 Oosterend J.P. Dijkstra E. de Boer S. Kooistra
2005 1 Holwerd M. v.d. Velde R. Soepboer G.A. v.d. Bos
2 Wommels J. Posthumus D. de Boer R. Strikwerda
3/4 Oosterlittens K. v.d. Burg G. Broersma F. Broersma
3/4 Weidum J. Fokkens T. Bouma N. v.d. Wal
5/8 Schettens-Longerhouw R.J. Hibma A. Visser A. Reinsma
5/8 Hyum-Finkum M. Olijnsma H. Hofman G. Steegstra
5/8 Makkum R. Veltman S. v. Gorssel H. v.d. Velde
5/8 Menaldum I. v.d. Ende T. Wiersma S. Witvoet
2004 1 Makkum L. Adema H. Bosma J. Adema
2 Tzummarum A. Bastemeijer P. Vogels S. de Bruin
3/4 Goutum H. Tolsma T. v.d. Eng geen 3e maat
3/4 Hartwerd J. Bouma S. Kooistra T.F. Karsten
5/8 Jirnsum S. Karsten W. Nicolai T. Reimers
5/8 Niawier-Metslawier L. de Boer T. Braaksma R. Weidenaar
5/8 Wommels R. Strikwerda D. de Boer E. Haitsma
5/8 Berlikum H.J. Kooistra S. Schiphof F. v.d. Meij
1 Witmarsum C. Anema J. Zaagemans G.J. Meekma
2 Stiens G. Faber W. Ferwerda J. Leijenaar
3/4 Schettens-Longerhouw W. Reitsema M. Frietema R.J. Hibma
3/4 Wommels R. Strikwerda D. de Boer E. Haitsma
5/8 Franeker C. Malda T. Bonnema T. Plantinga
5/8 Makkum W. Hoekstra H. Bosma J. Adema
5/8 Reduzum J. Haga E. Bergsma A.J. Anema
5/8 St. Jacob A. Leeuwen S. Dorst J.J. Triemstra
1 Reahus-Turns T. Altenburg B. Poelsma S. Terwisscha van Scheltinga
2 Oudebildtzijl P. Wassenaar G.J. Faber E.J. Wassenaar
3/4 Bolsward H.M. Boermans Y. Miedema M. Nieuwenhuis
3/4 Ried G. Groot H.R. Bruinsma R. Hiemstra
5/8 Franeker E. Seepma T. Bonnema C. Malda
5/8 Reduzum A.J. Anema A. Smorenburg J. Haga
5/8 Schettens-Longerhouw M. Frietema J. Visser H. Visser
5/8 Stiens G. Faber W. Ferwerda J. Bijlsma
1 Wommels K. Adema H.K. Engbrenghof J.K. Haitsma
2 Witmarsum J. Zaagemans G. Sprik H. Sprik
3/4 Franeker M. Seepma M. v.d. Veen R. Pijpker
3/4 Broeksterwoude J. v.d. Meulen A. Soepboer R. Bloem
5/7 Mantgum B. v.d Wal S. Anema B. de Bruin
5/7 Peasens-Moddergat H. Anema K. Atema W. Zeilmaker
5/7 Ried R. Hiemstra S. b.d. Leij H. Bruinsma
2000 1 Stiens F. Ferwerda S. Ferwerda J. Oostra
2 Beetgum R. Tichelaar A. Dijkstra S. Schaaf
3/4 Wommels K. Adema H.K.Engbrenghof J.K. Haitsma
3/4 Winsum J. Wassenaar S.D. Achenbach S.P. Jouwsma
5/8 Oosterlittens J.J. Rodenhuis R. Faber J.P. Hoekstra
5/8 Franeker M. Seepma R. Pijpker M. v.d. Veen
5/8 Morra-Lioessens H. Botma J. Dijkstra A.B. Hiddinga
5/8 Reduzum A.J. Anema D.P. Anema M. Smorenburg
1999 1 St. Jacob T. Triemstra W. Veenstra D. Hogenhuis
2 Berlikum H. Sjoerdsma B. v.d. Graaf M. Feenstra
3/4 Wommels H.K. Engbrenghof J.K. Haitsma S. Engbrenghof
3/4 Franeker M. Seepma M. v.d. Veen K.B. Malda
5/8 Beetgum R. Tigchelaar D. v.d. Woude A. Dijkstra
5/8 Stiens O.H. Faber F. Ferwerda S. Ferwerda
5/8 Broeksterwoude R. Bloem J. v.d. Zwaag J. v.d. Meulen
5/8 Spannum Y. Harkema M. Heeg J. Tijmersma
1998 1 Menaldum J.H. Postma H. Kingma W. Bijlsma
2 Berlikum S. Faas B. v.d. Graaf M. Feenstra
3/4 Akkrum G. Postma B. Siebenga K. Wedman
3/4 Makkum M. Scheepvaart M. Hoekstra M.S. Yntema
5/7 Bolsward A.J. Knol W. Ziengs T. Botermans
5/7 Wommels W. de Boer J.K. Haitsma S. Engbrenghof
5/7 Peins M. Gjaltema P. van Althuis M. Kiestra
1997 1 Minnertsga H.G. Drijfhout W.J. de Roos C. Terpstra
2 Goutum M. de Jong K. de Bildt J.J. Jongsma
3/4 Huizum D. Iseger J. Breek B. Pel
3/4 Makkum B.J. Smink M. Hoekstra M.S. Yntema
5/7 Raerd/Poppenwier A. v.d. Zee D.J. Zantema J. Hospes
5/7 Witmarsum P. Piersma K. Nijman F. v.d. Wei
5/7 Scharnegoutum H.J. Eekma S. Bakker A.J. Dijkstra
1996 1 Minnertsga P. Sinnema J. Wassenaar R. Faber
2 Wergea S. Finnema R. v.d. Meer D. van Dalen
3 Makkum R. Rinia B.J. Smink A. Freitag
3/4 Dronrijp L. Reitsma G. Boomstra J. Kooistra
5/8 Witmarsum S. Bergsma K. Nijman F. v.d. Wei
5/8 Raerd/Poppenwier S. Stelwagen R. v.d. Meer G. Flisijn
5/8 Huizum R. Wilpstra J. Breek D. Iseger
5/8 Scharnegoutum J. van Diggelen S. Bakker A.J. Dijkstra
1995 1 Marssum G. Hiemstra H. Jorritsma J. Jorritsma
2 Berlikum J. Nieuwland R. Schiphof H. Luimstra
3 Makkum R. Rinia B.J. Smink A. Freitag
3/4 IJsbrechtum S. Rolsma P. de Vries J. de Vries
5 Reahus-Tirns Y. Wagenaar S. Rijpma S. Altenburg
5/7 Burgwerd R. Sieperda W. Wiersma E. Monsma
5/7 Dronrijp L. Reitsma G. Boomstra J. Kooistra
1994 1 Berlikum R. Grovenstein J. Boomsma A. v.d. Graaf
2 Heerenveen D. Soeting S. Tjoelker P. van Tuinen
3 Franeker T. v.d. Molen M. Goudberg M. Homminga
4 Marssum G. Hiemstra H. Jorritsma J. Jorritsma
5 Menaldum J. Posthuma W. Dijkstra E. de Vries
6 Witmarsum S. Huisman S. Nijman J. Piersma
7 Drachten F. Baarsma M.M. Swart T.W. Swart
1993 1 Minnertsga W.H. de Haan J. Wassenaar W. Faber
2 Oosterend F. de Haan B. Dijkstra M. Hoekstra
3 Weidum A.D. Talsma E. Wiersma L. de Graaf
4 Hallum H.J. v.d. Meij F. v.d. Meij P. van Tuinen
5 Winsum J. Boersma J. de Lang P. Scharringa
6 Oosterlittens J. Bouma S.P. Zijlstra J. v.d. Wal
1992 1 Wommels M. Brouwer H. Tanja R. Klijnsma
2 Minnertsga J. Zuiderhof J. Wassenaar W. Faber
3 Witmarsum M. v.d. Schaaf P. Huisman S. Jilderda
4 Menaldum J. Posthuma H. Tolsma D.J. Postma
5 Dronrijp K. Groothof D. Zijlstra S. Tjoelker
6 Hallum J. Meirink F. v.d. Meij P. van Tuinen
1991 1 Oosterend G.J. Hiemstra R. Hoekstra R. Sijbesma
2 Witmarsum M. v.d. Schaaf A. Burger S. Jilderda
3 Franeker J. Loonstra S. Homminga R. Goudberg
4 Jelsum-Cornjum J.J. Koopal J. Keestra S. de Groot
5 Tzummarum R. Monsma S.H. Faber F. Talsma
6 St. Anna J. de Boer M. ten Hoeve R. Fopma
1990 1 Tzummarum W. Heeringa P. Zuidema S. Broekstra
2 St. Jacob M. v.d. Vaart B. Schouten C. Kaper
3 Raerd D. v.d. Meer D. Hellinga F. Kooistra
4 Franeker J. v.d. Meulen S. Homminga R. Goudberg
5 Menaldum S. Minnesma A. de Jong J. Halbesma
6 St. Anna F. van Loon R. Fopma J. de Vries
1989 1 Franeker A. Terpstra R. Hooghiemstra R. van Wier
2 Grou R. Bouma G. Groen H. Hylkema
3 Beetgum B. Dijkstra A. Kuipers R. Weistra
4 IJsbrechtum H. Sweering J. de Jong F. Schukken
5 Raerd D. v.d. Meer Y. v.d. Meer F. Kooistra
6 Sexbierum P. Feenstra M. v.d. Zee A. Mulder
7 Dronrijp N. v.d. Hem W. Visser M. van Ekelenburg
1988 1 Zweins M. Sijtsma J. de Jong L. Idsardi
2 Oosterend W. Veninga H. Hoekstra F. Hiemstra
3 Raerd K. Berkepas Y. v.d. Meer F. Kooistra
4 Sexbierum M. v.d. Zee A. Mulder I. Sijswerda
5 Beetgum A. Kuipers J. de Groot B.J. Dijkstra
6 Grou H. Hylkema G. Groen S. Bouma
1987 1 Franeker E. Seerden J. Nagel R. Tempel
2 Arum J. Okkinga F. Boersma J. Kuipers
3 Tzummarum C. de Rijke J. Westra F. Broekstra
4 Minnertsga H. Wassenaar A. de Groot R. Faber
5 Exmorra J. Reitsma G. Feenstra D. Yska
6 Vrouwenparochie P. Porte A. Oostenbrug W. Bouma
1986 1 Makkum Y.K. Dijkstra Y. Smink C. v.d. Logt
2 Beetgum J. de Groot G. IJpenga A. Iedema
3 Oosterend D. Okkema K. de Jager G. Terpstra
4 Arum J. Okkinga J. Kuipers F. Boersma
5 Winsum K. Weijer  J. Bergsma R. v.d. Veer
6 Tzummarum C. de Rijke J. Westra J. Monsma
7 Sint. Jacob  D. Boomstra H.J. Hilarides J. Triemstra
1985 1 Franeker M. Wever T. Vellinga J. Sjoers
2 Wommels G. Bootsma J. Wijnia J. Algra
3 Dronrijp H. Koster R. Zijlstra A. Geuker
4 Zweins S. Idsardi E. Landstra P. Posthumus
5 Huizum F. Alma R. Bijlsma C. Meijer
6 Drachten J. Bantema L. v.d. Weerd H. Kiestra
7 Makkum Y. Smink C. v.d. Logt G. van Malsen
8 Vrouwenparochie P. Porte R. Riemersma T. Meijer
1984 1 Arum A. v.d Meer J. van IJs G. Okkinga
2 St. Anna G. Bijlsma H. Elings P. Tienstra
3 Midlum S. Kuipers G.J. Westerveld R. Tiedema
4 Vrouwenparochie J. Veenstra S. Porte E. Idsardi
5 Weidum R. Oostra R. Vellinga R. Bijma
6 Makkum R. Tjeerdema K. Tjeerdema C. v.d. Logt
7 Zurich E. Waterlander J. Waterlander J. Buma
1983 1 Dronrijp G. Smid T. Ringia W. Tuinman
2 Arum D. Kuipers J. van IJs G. Okkinga
3 Vrouwenparochie J. Veenstra S. Porte E. Idsardi
4 Jirnsum T. Zijlstra G. Keulen B. Landman
5 Tzummarum R. Bleeker F. Talsma W. Heeringa
6 Bolsward A. Nieuwenhuis T. de Boer A. Vallinga
7 Dokkum E. Flootman I. Ronner L. Wobbema
1982 1 Reduzum G. Zijlstra P. Tolsma A. Tolsma
2 Weidum J. Oostra B. Miedema J. Heida
3 Arum D. Kuipers J. van IJs G. Okkinga
4 Franeker A. Douma W. Herrema R. Werkhoven
5 Dronrijp C. Veltman T. Ringia A. v.d. Wal
6 Menaldum G. de Boer F. Houtsma A. Bosma
7 Mantgum B. Tolsma S. Tjepkema A. Jepma
1981 1 Pingjum S. Nieuwenhuis D. de Haan A. Kooistra
2 Deinum L. Postma R. Postma A. Zijlstra
3 Wommels C. Kappe S. Hovenga C. Punter
4 Wijnaldum J. v.d. Molen J. Nauta A. de Vries
5 Franeker R. Werkhoven W. Herrema T. Sikkema
6 Weidum J. Rodenhuis J. Oostra B. Miedema
7 Beetgum A.J. Nauta W. de Vries E. Everhard
1980 1 Arum J. Hibma R. Wiersma H. Rusticus
2 Reduzum P. Talsma A. Tolsma S. Velstra
3 St. Anna T. Zandringa J. Hiemstra A. Spijkstra
4 Bolsward R. Vallinga J. Vente A. Salverda
5 Dronrijp S. Nieuwenhuis D. de Haan A. Kooistra
6 Franeker T. Sikkema W. Herrema F. Roosenburg
7 Pingjum C. Veldman P. Alberda J. Jorritsma
1979 1 Makkum P. Rinia F. Huisman T. Bootsma
2 Franeker F. Roosenburg H. v.d. Zee T. Schurer
3 St. Anna T. Zandringa J. Hiemstra A. Spijkstra
4 Stiens S. Greijdanus H. Felkers G. Miedema
5 Dronten B. Smedinga P. Smedinga P. Vlietstra
6 Dokkum G. Ronner J. Westerhof P. Westerhof
7 Arum A. v.d. Meer R. Wiersma H. Rusticus
1978 1 St. Jacob J>H> bierma L. Leeuwen J. Nicolai
2 Wergea K. v.d. Vlugt A. Sinnema S. Wiersma
3 Drachten K. v.d. Akker S. v.d. Vlugt A. Radelaar
4 Makkum P. Rinia T. Huisman T. Bootsma
5 Weidum J.G. Wierstra P. Koopmans S. Monsma
6 Zurich G. v.d. Eems J. Buma D. de Boer
7 Beetgum B. Oostenbrug Y. Oostenbrug D.E. Palma
1977 1 Kimswerd A. Brunia A. van Straten H. Wiersma
2 St. Jacob J.H. Bierma L. Leeuwen J. Nicolai
3 Wergea K. v.d. Vlugt J. Bles H. Bles
4 Witmarsum S. Lemstra G. Zaagemans W. Zaagemans
5 Marssum G. van Loon L. van Wieren P. de Jong
6 Franeker B. Hof H. v.d. Zee S. Nieuwenhuis
7 Poppenwier T. v.d. Woude E. Bijlsma G. Nijman
1976 1 Dronrijp K. Laanstra IJ. Arendz D.J. v.d. Wal
2 Drachten K. v.d. Akker H. Radelaar J.W. Bakker
3 Witmarsum H. Deinum G. Zaagemans W. Zaagemans
4  St. Jacob R. Botma J. Bierma L. Leeuwen
5 Leeuwarden J. Hoekstra T. Hoekstra S. Hempenius
6 Kimswerd A. Brunia A. Van Straten G. Nijman
1975 1 Franeker N. Douma D. Hoekstra D. Kuperus
2 Tzummarum P. Heeringa H. Bleeker L. de Jong
3 Wommels P. Tjerkstra S. Lanting L. Hofstra
4 Poppingawier G. Nijman S. v.d. Woude A. Bijlsma
5 Drachten E. van den Akker H. Radelaar H. Bosje
1974 1 Dronrijp D. Smeding G. Jorritsma J. Vaas
2 Franeker J. Bruinsma D. Hoekstra D. Kuperus
3 Tzummarum P. Heeringa S.J. v.d. Zee H. Bleeker
4 St. Jacob B. van Noord T. Schat H. Rooswinkel
5 Pingjum IJ. de Haan E. Brander G. Walsma
1973 1 Harlingen J. v.d. Molen G. Taekema S. Nota
2 St. Anna Y. Hiemstra M. Slager G. Tanja
3 Weidum J. de groot N. de Groot W. Punter
4 Zweins J. Hiemstra S. Saakstra F. Drenthen
5 Leeuwarden G. Hiemstra J. Greuter T. v.d. Kooi
1972 1 Beetgum J. v.d. Vlugt K. Larooi O. Larooi
2 St. Anna Y. Hiemstra M. Slager G. Tanja
3 Arum J. de Groot H. Kuiken B. Bouma
4 Bolsward D. Soolsma T. Bartsma G. Walstra
5 Menaldum J. Wobma J. Feenstra W. Wieling
6 Wommels H. Hovenga Y. Hingst T. Joustra
1971 1 Stiens G. Faber P.J. Faber A. Rinkema
2 Zweins S. Saakstra P. Buwalda F. Drenthen
3 Arum J. de Groot H. Kuiken B. Bouma
4 St. Anna F. Groen G. Tanja M. v.d. Meulen
5 Leeuwarden C. de Ruiter J. Gruiter T. v.d. Kooi
6 Franeker P. Miedema J. Seerden O. Volbeda
1970 1 Franeker R. de Jong H . Procee C. Roosenburg
2 Grou J. Wapstra S. v.d. Ley W. Wapstra
3 Herbaijum F. de Boer D. Hoekstra D. v.d. Wal
4 St. Anna D.J. Keizer L. Keizer D. de Jong
5 Zweins K. Bruinsma P. Buwalda S. Saakstra
6 Oosterlittens K. Rodenhuis J. Feenstra H. Broersma
1969 1 Wommels P. de Jong H. Zijlstra J. Joustra
2 Herbaijum F. de Boer D. Hoekstra D. v.d. Wal
3 Leeuwarden A. Norberhuis T. Piersma K. Roosjen
4 Bolsward K. Ypma H. Keur S. Vijver
5 Berlikum H. Born G. Schiphof H. Sijpersma
1968 1 Franeker H. Seerden A. de Boer A. Roosenburg
2 Tzum J. Douwenga L. van Kooten P. van Kooten
3 Berlikum J. Beetstra H. Born H. Sijpersma
4 Wommels S. Visser M. Hovenga P. de Jong
5 St. Jacob K. Herrema H. Vijlbrief T. Wallendal
6 Makkum J. Tuinier A. v.d. Meer B. Rinia
1967 1 Beetgum D. Beimers H. Laanstra M. Zijlstra
2 Minnertsga S. Vis T. Boomstra T. Krol
3 Zweins S. Jellema D. Fokkema R. Hiemstra
4 Winsum H. Stellingwerf G. Fokkens S. Jouwsma
5 Franeker A. de Boer J. van Dijk A. Miedema
6 Sint. Jacob K. Herrema H. Vijlbrief T. Wallendal
1966 1 Marssum IJ. Zuiderveld H. Klazinga L. Breuker
2 Zweins S. Jellema D. Fokkema R. Hiemstra
3 Winsum H. Stellingwerf G. Fokkens S. Jouwsma
4 St.-Annaparochie R. Westra J.H. Groen K. v.d. Wal
5 Harlingen S.M. Wielinga P. Zondervan H. v.d. Zweep
6 Bolsward K. de Jong J. Visser U. v.d. Zee
1965 1 Franeker S. Hoekstra E. Veltman H. Kramer
2 Holwerd P. Westra E. Claassen B. Olivier
3 Pingjum P. Groenendijk S. Wind O. Wijnalda
4 Akkrum J. Vlietstra P. Koopmans K. Vlietstra
5 Marssum IJ. Zuiderveld H. Klazinga L. Breuker
6 St. Anna H. Postma S. van Dijk K. v.d. Wal
1964 1 Oosterlittens P. Zijlstra R. Toering A. Toering
2 St. Anna P.D. Keizer B. Groen F. Soolsma
3 Bolsward S. v.d. Woude K. de Jong M. Brunia
4 Franeker S. Hoekstra E. Veltman H. Kramer
5 Peins W.Meijer E. Tolsma J. Baggelaar
6 Oosterend L. Hoitinga G. Hiemstra J. de Boer
1963 1 Leeuwarden H. Volbeda R. Sepp C. Schaalje
2 St. Jacob G. Tempel H. Leeuwen W. Kolthof
3 Huizum IJ. Zijlstra A. Zijlstra T. Dijkstra
4 Franeker C. Mollema A. Sikkema J. Ladenius
5 Stiens F. Glashouwer W. Scholte J. Meerstra
6 Jelsum/Cornjum S.H. Bonnema T. Hofman W. Jousma
1962 1 Leeuwarden R. de Ruiter S. v.d. Meulen D. Scheepstra
2 Baard S. Meinsma M. Nuttens W. Bijker
3 Sneek L. Breuker G. de Jong G. Langerak
4 Engelum T. Bruining T. van Asperen W. de Vries
5 Jelsum-Cornjum H. Porte D. Berkenpas J. Span
6 Marssum J. van Wieren T. Hiemstra R. Rienks
1961 1 Tzummarum T. Meijer J. Reitsma S. Heeringa
2 Engelum T. van Asperen W. de Vries J. Koopal
3 Franeker B. v.d. Schoot J. Ladenius K. Cuperus
4 Stiens J. Poepjes J. v.d. Zee R. Miedema
5 Weidum O. Anema S. Boorsma D. Talsma
6 Harlingen J. Mulder B. Scheffer H. Westra
1960 1 Leeuwarden H. Schaaf S. v.d. Veer J. Westra
2 Baard J. van Seijst S. Meinsma T. Velstra
3 Engelum J. Wiersma R. Bruining J. Koopal
4 Tzummarum S. v.d. Zee A. de Jong S. Heeringa
5 Beetgum P. v.d. Schaaf F. Dijkstra B. Noordenbos
6 Stiens J. Poepjes J. v.d. Zee H. Beetstra
7 Weidum O. Anema S. Boorsma D. Talsma
1959 1 Pingjum J. v.d. Meer T. Huizenga O. Wijnalda
2 Stiens A. Tienstra P. Miedema H. Beetstra
3 Marssum W. Veeman R. Rekker R. van Wieren
4 Huizum IJ. Bunning G. Dijkstra P. IJsbrandy
5 Kimswerd P. Stellingwerf J. Anema W. de Valk
6 Wommels S. Bootsma H. Hiemstra J. Tamminga
1958 1 Leeuwarden R. de Groot G. Hoekstra M. Delgrosso
2 Oosterend G. Okkinga O. de Jager T. Stapersma
3 Menaldum P. de Boer H. Grendel A. Bosma
4 Beetgum D. Braaksma J. Binnema B. Noordenbos
5 Harlingen F. Glas B. van Dijk J. Halbesma
6 Bolsward D. de Jong T. de Vries A. Langenberg
1957 1 Oosterlittens P. Santema M. v.d. Molen M. Santema
2 Harlingen J. Ligthart B. van Dijk R. Hoekstra
3 Sexbierum C. Braam O. Mulder W. Hiemstra
4 Dronrijp J. Veldman J. Alberda J. Dijkstra
5 Stiens R. Grijpstra P. Miedema A. Tienstra
6 Ternaard R. Schaafstra P. Gulmans T. Fokkema
1956 1 Franeker J. Seerden P. Sikkema S. Sikkema
2 Oosterlittens C. Hilverda M. v.d. Molen M. Santema
3 Menaldum M. Dijkstra W. Wieling A. Bosma
4 Sexbierum S. Braaksma W. Hiemstra D. Houtsma
5 Jelsum/Cornjum B. Kooistra T. Breuker A. de Vries
6 Wijnaldum P. Brommer J. de Vries O.R. de Jong
7 Schingen/Slappeterp J.P. Bijlsma M. Terpstra M. Stuivenvolt
1955 1/2 Stiens J. van Dijk J. Bilstra G. Römer
1/2 Emmeloord W. Schaafsma J. Rienks W. Rienks
3 Oosterlittens K. Timmerman K. Hankel M. Santema
4 Minnertsga J. Landstra E. Sijbesma IJ. Westra
5 Franeker J. Seerden P. Sikkema P. van Zwol
6 Tzum P. de Groot J. Dijkstra K. Reinalda
7 Pingjum W. de Witte J. de Vries D. van Zon
1954 1 Harlingen J. Dijkstra J. van Straten S. Helfrich
2 Arum J. Buwalda J. Zijlstra S. Huizinga
3 Beetgum J. Weiland W. Rijpstra K. Terpstra
4 Vrouwenparochie C. Oostenbrug W. Meijer K. Eckhart
5 Oosterlittens J. Oostra M. Santema J. van der Veen
6 Minnertsga J. Landstra SJ. Vis Y. Westra
7 St. Jacob H. Bierma J.van der Wal G. Kuipers
1953 1 Leeuwarden W. Hulscher J. Dijkhuis D. v.d. Zee
2 Oosterlittens J. Oostra J. v.d. Veen M. Santema
3 Arum J.Buwalda T. Post J. Zijlstra
5 Harlingen S. Helfrich M. Dijkstra J. van Straten
6 Blija J. Hoekstra G. Hoekstra A. de Jong
1952 1 Franeker G. Herrema E. de Boer W. de Jong
2 Arum S. Tjeerdema D. Zwart J. Buwalda
3 Huizum H. v.d. Meulen J. Dijkhuis S. Walstra
4 Harlingen  J. Anema  S. Helfrich  J. Keizer
5 Menaldum  J. Dijkstra  W. Koopmans  T. Roersma
6 St. Jacob  A. van Gelder  D. Hogerhuis  A. de Haan
1951 1 Harlingen P. Schuil P. Dijkstra H. Bultje
2 St. Jacob A. van Gelder J. Visser A. de Haan
3 Dronrijp K. v.d. Ploeg C. Oegema J. Kamminga
4 Franeker  G. Herrema  C. Hoekstra  D. van Wier
5 Bolsward  P. Veldman  F. Haanstra  P.Frankena
6 Menaldum  J. Dijkstra  M. Kikstra  W. Koopmans
1950 1 Peins H. Gjaltema E. Faber P. Boonstra
2 St. Jacob A. van Gelder S. de Vries J. Visser
3 Franeker F. Kats G. Herrema S. Vellinga
4 Dronrijp J. Kamminga K. v.d. Ploeg ?. Poset
5 Akkerwoude  J. van der Staal B. van der Werf S. Tuinenga
1949 1 Leeuwarden J. Bijsterveld A. Wouda A. Radelaar
2 Huizum C. Binsma H. Postma L. Buis
3 Berlikum J. Hoitsma A.A. de Haan S. Faber
4 Franeker K. Hazelhof S. Bouwma P. Boersma
5 Akkerwoude J. v.d. Staal S. Tuininga B. v.d. Werf
1948 1 Reduzum G. Jonker F. de Jong U. Tolsma
2 St. Anna H. Tulner J. Dragstra A. Dijkstra
3 Achlum J. Venema R. Venema G. Tanja
4  Wier  W. Wassenaar  J. van Schepen  D. Boersma
5 Sexbierum  K. Klazinga  J. Hibma  P. de Vries
1947 1 Witmarsum A.v.d. Meer A.J. v.d. Meer E.T. Zijlstra
2 Harlingen S. Zeilmaker J. Jansen P. Spoelstra
3 Franeker J. Boersma D. Zwart W. Vlietstra
4  Leeuwarden  G. Stoffels  J. Bijsterveld  J. Lijklema
5 St. Anna  K. Klok  A. Dijkstra  F. Boonstra
1946 1 Arum J. Hiemstra P. de Groot J. Tolsma
2 Witmarsum E.T. Zijlstra A. v.d. Meer A. IJntema
3 Franeker P. Salverda D. Zwart W. Vlietstra
4 Midlum S. Smedinga F. Feikema S. Braaksma
1945 1 Leeuwarden S. Sevenster G. Hoving A. Veldkamp
2 Franeker G. v.d. Meulen C. de Jong W. Vlietstra
3 Arum S. Hilverda P. de Groot J. Tolsma
4 St.-Annaparochie P. Keizer J. Tanja G. Dijkstra
5 Witmarsum A. Yntema H. Zijlstra E. Zijlstra
1942 1 Menaldum M. Kingma J. Stienstra P. Kamminga
2 Franeker A. Plantinga T. Werkhoven A. de Jong
3 Arum J. Langhout J. Bouma J. Lukkes
4 Tzummarum G. Bleeker P. Siebesma J. Hiemstra
5 Winsum U. Hiemstra J. Wassenaar J. Wassenaar
1941 1 Berlikum R. Schaafsma S. Beetstra H. Rekker
2 Witmarsum J. Broersma D. Rienstra D. de Vos
3 Beetgum B. van Loon M. Hiemstra G. Rijpstra
4 Tzummarum G. Bleeker J. v.d. Zee J. v.d. Laan
5 Hallum A. Bruinenberg J. Vlietstra D. Jippes
6 Bolsward S. Roukema H. Nota D. Molenaar
1940 1 Raerd P. de Jong G. de Jong W.de Boer
2 Franeker H. Plantinga K. Homminga T. Nuyten
3 Minnertsga S. Vis J. Sikkema F. Haarsma
4 Ried  S. Travaille  T. Vlaskamp  S. Vlaskamp
5 Kimswerd  J. van den Boom R. van der Berg  J. Taekema
1939 1 Weidum F. de Boer J. de Groot B. Venema
2 Berlikum K. Zwart J. Veenstra C. Hoekstra
3 Raerd D. Ganzinga P. de Jong W. de Boer
4 Ternaard  J. van Sinderen  R. Hoekstra  H. de Haan
5 Bolsward  J. Ferwerda  R. van den Zee  E. Ruiter
1938 1 Wier K. Wassenaar W. Wieling A. Bergsma
2 Holwerd L. Heeringa P. de Haan H. de Haan
3 Bolsward W. Nota J. Ferwerda B. Rijpma
4 Baard U. van Dijk IJ. van Dijk E. Rodenhuis
5 Leeuwarden P. Kuperus P. Kooistra F. Kingma
1937 1 St. Jacob J. Terpstra K. Tjepkema D. Ganzinga
2 Raerd D. Talsma R. Nijboer W. de Boer
3 Bolsward K. Nieuwenhuis A. Roukema J. Stormer
4 Holwerd L. Heeringa P. de Haan H. de Haan
5 Sexbierum D. de Vries R. van Zon Tj. Weistra
1936 1 Harlingen G. Braaksma F. Bouma F. Helfrich
2 Beetgum D. Ferwerda K. Dijkstra T. Visser
3 Holwerd L. Heeringa P. de Haan H. Zaturdag
4 Ried  F. de Vries  K. Pekel  R. Saakstra
5 Sexbierum  J. Zijlstra  D. de Vries  J. Hoekstra
1935 1 Beetgum S.J. Rijpstra S.A. Rijpstra P. Burenga
2 Stiens F. Elzinga D. Ferwerda F. Ferwerda
3 Menaldum D. Hijlarides P. Grijpma S. Breuker
4 Berlikum F. Faber E. v.d. Meij D. Kuperus
5 Leeuwarden D. Kingma A. v.d. Werf T. Kooistra
1934 1 Leeuwarden B. v.d. Woude P. Dorenbos R. Keizer
2 Oosterlittens J. Stellingwerf J. Lemstra W. Toering
3 Huins J. Rodenhuis R. v.d. Molen J. Terpstra
4 Bolsward S. Bosma J. van Dalen A. Pasma
5 Makkum W. van Balen R. v.d. Weert R. Boelens
1933 1 Huizum Y. Swierstra A. Paassen B. de Vries
2 Oosterlittens J. Stellingwerf J. Lemstra W. Toering
3 Menaldum S. van Schepen J. Wobma A. Fokkema
4 Kimswerd K. Aukema D. Kuipers W. v.d. Zee
5 Witmarsum W. Reitsma T. Zijlstra P. Zijlstra
1932 1 Sneek Y. Blom S. Ypma S. Sikkes
2 Weidum K. Posthumus S. van Dijk S. de Groot
3 Bolsward K. Falkena H. Timme J. de Haas
4 Leeuwarden G. Bottinga P. Dorenbos H. Dorenbos
5 St. Anna  K. Jaarsma  J. Brouwer  G. Groen
1931 1 Harlingen B. van Seyst F. de Jager S. v.d. Meer
2 Sneek J. Visser B. Blom Y. Blom
3 Beetgum T. de Vries G. Swart W. Postma
4 Franeker  H. Cats  C. Langerak  C. Langerak
5 Akkrum  H. Knijpstra  T. Oost  S. de Boer
1930 1 Arum L. v.d. Weerd G. Kuipers C. Kamminga
2 Raerd M. v.d. Hem Y. v.d. Meer G. Venema
3 Bolsward K. Falkena M. Bijlsma W. Bosma
4 Harlingen L. Tigchelaar H. Beuker G. Kracht
5 Berlikum B. Wiersma D. Faber A. v.d. Meulen
1929 1 Beetgum D. Halbertsma G. Stienstra M. Halma
2 Pingjum M.W. Hiemstra A. Sieswerda M.H. Hiemstra
3 Weidum F. Hiddinga Y. Tamminga P. Riemersma
4  Rauwerd  M. van der Hem  IJ. van der Meer  S. Dijkstra
5  Winsum  A. Visser  K. Jepma  K. Riemersma
1928 1 St. Anna J. Bijlsma T. Brouwer H. de Jong
2 Winsum G. Jellema R. Bakker A. Rienks
3 Dronrijp G. Heslinga W. Visser D. Ganzinga
4 Reduzum E. Kuipers J. Bergstra M. Dijkstra
1927 1 Pingjum S.R. de Vries D.L. Hylarides T. Hiemstra
2 Leeuwarden H. v.d. Molen J. Stroosma W. Kuipers
3 Dronrijp T. v.d. Geest R. de Groot D. Ganzinga
4 Ried G. Tanja IJ. de Kroon R. Kuperus
5 Dokkum M. Lei W. Lei TJ. Lei
1926 1 Franeker E. v.d. Schoot G. van Smeden R. Kats
2 Bolsward B. Nieuwenhuis K. v.d. Heide D. Nijdam
3 Leeuwarden H. v.d. Molen J. Stroosma W. Kuipers
4 Dronrijp  J. Zondervan  T. van der Geest  R. de Groot
5 Witmarsum  R. Rienstra  J. Werkhoven  K. IJpma
1925 1 Wommels T. de Haas R. Pagels A. Tjallema
2 Arum H. Broersma IJ. de Jong H. Kooijenga
3 Beetgum Tj. de Vries R. Terpstra D. Slot
4 Stiens P. Bilstra J. van Kampen R. Kiestra
5 Wier D.P. de Jong Tj. Schat G.J.Landstra
1924 1 Mantgum J. de Groot A. Mulder H. Jepma
2 Kimswerd B. Hilverda J. Kuipers S. Harkema
3 Wier G.J. Landstra D. de Jong T. Schat
1923 1 Holwerd H. Schaafsma O. Hiddema J. Tilstra
2 Winsum H. Rienstra A. Rienks IJ. Bouma
3 Akkrum R. v.d. Sluis K. v.d. Weg T. de Vries
1922 1 Bolsward C. de Way S. Kramer L. Kramer
2 Hurdegaryp P. de Vries J. Roorda S. Meina
3 Berlikum H. v.d. Akker J. v.d. Lei J. Steensma
4 Marssum J. Algra J. Kuperus A. Dijkstra
1921 1 Franeker C. v.d. Woude J. Paulides S. Haitsma
2 Dongjum J. Ennema J. Rienks J. Hettinga
3 Arum H. v. Wier D. de Jong P. Katsma
4 Huizum D. Faber P. van Asperen L. Dolstra
5 Holwerd O. Muller S. Visser E. van der Ploeg
1920 1 Wommels E. de Groot J. Krips R. Boersma
2 Berlikum J. Groeneveld J. Braaksma P. Palsma
3 Pingjum R. v.d. Witte J.D. Sieswerda K. Feenstra
1919 1 Dokkum H. Visser K. Kooistra P. Ronner
2 Dronrijp H. Schotanus A. Leen S. Wijnands
3 Wommels M. v.d. Zee E. de Groot J. Krips
4 Kimswerd G. v.d. Meer J. Braaksma W. IJbema
1918 1 St. Anna Y. Schuitmaker J. Schat R. Kuiken
2 Tzummarum Tj. de Jong G. de Vries E. de Boer
3 Kimswerd G. v.d. Meer J. Braaksma J. Anema
1917 1 Witmarsum T. Zijlstra J.A. Reitsma D. Hettema
2 Berlikum E. v.d. Akker S.A. de Haan A.A. de Haan
3 Oosterlittens H. Westerhuis J. Timmerman S. Fopma
4 Harlingen T. Zwanenburg S. Alkema D. Grobbe
1916 1 Dokkum K. Toornstra P. Brouwer I. Jousma
2 Berlikum E. v.d. Akker S.A. de Haan J. Terpstra
3 Winsum H. Visser R. Wiersma J. Wierstra
4 Huizum M. Veenstra T. Tiemstra S. Meijer
1915 1 Harlingen J. v.d. Plaats A. v. Veen J. Broersma
2 Winsum G. Posthuma R. Wiersma H. Visser
3 Menaldum H. v. Koningsveld J.P. Dijkstra T. Laverman
4 Wommels T. Nijdam G. Faber S. Mensonides

Dit jaar geen freulepartij i.v.m. de 1e wereldoorlog

1913 1 Raerd W. Oosterhof H. de Jong J. de Jong
2 Berlikum G. Heringa R. Braaksma R. Schiphof
3 Wommels W.K. Hoekstra R. de Jong F. Felkers
1912 1 Dokkum G. de Vries Tj. Hoogeveen R. Brouwer
2 Franeker 1 J. Werkhoven S. Aukema H. Ettema
3 Franeker 2 G. de Wind N. Hovinga N. Tuinstra
1911 1 Oosterend J.Y. Heeg L. Bonnema B. de Haan
2 Wommels P. Hiemstra A. Wiersma J. Gorter
3 Zurich M. Elgersma H. de Kroon Tj. Visser
4 Peins J. Tanja J. Zeinstra N. Zeinstra
1910 1 Pingjum J. Reitsma jr. O. Postma J. Dijkstra
2 St. Anna J. Siebesma P. Keizer J. Vierzen
3 Franeker R. Werkhoven J. Werkhoven N. Staalstra
1909 1 Franeker D. Ferwerda A. Smidts Y. Aukema
2 Arum J. Bruinsma A. Menage D. Kuipers
3 Pingjum J. Reitsma jr. O. Postma K.Y. Feenstra
4 Oosterend G. Spoelstra S. Terpstra L. Bonnema
1908 1 Achlum H. Rollingswier U. Donia J. Alkema
2 Witmarsum P. Kamminga J. de Boer K. de Boer
3 Arum J. v.d. Leij A. Menage D. Kuipers
4 Pingjum J. Reitsma jr. O. Postma M. Wijnalda
1907 1 Achlum H. Rollingswier F. de Jong J. Alkema
2 Harlingen F. Lichtendal B. Posthumus J. Tuinhout
3 Witmarsum K. v.d. Schaaf S. Schaafsma G. Flameling
1906 1 Franeker J.U. Vlietstra J. Alkema M. Hiemstra
2 Witmarsum K. v.d. Schaaf H. Zijlstra W. Adema
3 Schingen D. Heslinga L. Breuker F.P. Breuker
4 Britswerd Th. de Jong N. Swierstra B. Kuperus
1905 1 Arum B.K. Tolsma H. Kuipers J. Postma
2 Franeker 1 J. Andela W. Terpstra J. Leicht
3 Franeker 2 J. War J. Alkema B. Soolsma
1913 1 Oosterend A. Terpstra A.H. Dijkstra M. Bonnema
2 Oosterlittens J. Visser O. v. Buren S. v. Buren
3 Schingen R. Anema S. Smit J. Bosma
1903 1 Oosterlittens H. v.d. Feer Th. v. Buren S. v. Buren
2 Arum2 J.O. v.d. Schel L. Kuipers R. Buwalda
3 Arum1 B.K. Tolsma H. Kuipers J. Postma